Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Miličević Marijo (1. pomoč), Forjanič Danjel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 35 |
Bravo Publikum | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Z |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 4 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 2 | Koper |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bravo | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 29 | ||
Železničar Divača | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
Železničar Divača | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Bravo | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | ||
Železničar Divača | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
21/22 | 8.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 17.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Bravo | 0:5 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 06.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Bravo | 0:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 20.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Bravo | 0:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 11.11.2018, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Bravo | 0:4 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 18.08.2018, ob 11.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Železničar Divača | 2:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 25.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Bravo | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 02.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Železničar Divača | 5:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL umetna trava, 11.03.2017, ob 11.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Železničar Divača | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | NK Jadran Hrpelje, 27.08.2016, ob 17.30 | Jadran Železničar | - | Bravo | 1:4 | (1:2) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 5 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 4 | Elta Izola |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
Domžale | 4 : 1 | Interblock |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 1 : 1 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
9. | Kristijan Frlic | 13 |
Luka Milinovič | 13 | |
11. | Arijan Djelovci | 12 |
Nejc Močnik | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Etjan Korenič | 7 |