Sodniki: | Blatnik Just (glavni sodnik), Ovnik Mihael (1. pomoč), Ajdovec Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Primorje |
P |
Bilje | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Eltron Šenčur |
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Škofja Loka - Medvode | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Škofja Loka - Medvode | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Domžale | 7 : 1 | Škofja Loka - Medvode |
P |
Koper | 5 : 0 | Škofja Loka - Medvode |
P |
Škofja Loka - Medvode | 0 : 1 | Krka |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 3 | Škofja Loka - Medvode |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
NK Škofja Loka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
NK Škofja Loka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
NK Škofja Loka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Sveti Duh, Igrišče z UT Gorajte, Sv.Duh - Virmaše, 08.04.2023, ob 11.00 | Škofja Loka - Medvode | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:5 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 24.09.2022, ob 11.00 | Radomlje | - | NK Škofja Loka | 4:0 | (2:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Slovan | 0 : 10 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Bilje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 0 | Škofja Loka - Medvode |
Triglav Kranj | 7 : 1 | Krka |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 2 | Eltron Šenčur |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Bilje | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 46 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Eltron Šenčur | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 26 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Škofja Loka - Medvode | 26 | 15 | |
14 | Primorje | 26 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Premrl | 29 |
2. | Kristjan Kozar | 23 |
3. | Žiga Kranjc | 21 |
Svit Hočevar | 21 | |
5. | Denis Kauković | 18 |
Pino Žeželj | 18 | |
7. | Aljoša Orehek | 17 |
Jan Rok Cijak | 17 | |
9. | Natan Emanuel Skomina | 16 |
10. | Denis Videnović | 15 |
11. | Arman Durmiši | 14 |
12. | Tristan Kotar | 13 |
Maks Ljubenović | 13 | |
14. | Domen Vovko | 12 |
15. | Kenan Velić | 11 |
Svit Blaško | 11 | |
Ajdin Sadiković | 11 | |
Noel Čirjak | 11 | |
19. | Stefan Brankovski | 10 |
Tadej Štrukelj | 10 |