Sodniki: | Abram Tine (glavni sodnik), Peljhan Matjaž (1. pomoč), Knez Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Krašna | V |
2 | Luka Tomsič | |
3 | Jan Urdih | |
4 | Jaka Faganelj | |
5 | Tilen Bitežnik | K |
6 | Kristijan Stratorski | |
8 | Saša Tomić | |
9 | Bine Valič | |
11 | Matevž Mavrič | |
17 | Luka Špacapan | |
20 | Aron Marc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matia Šuligoj Bavčar | V |
13 | Tai Dobrila | |
14 | Dmytro Kostenko | |
15 | Maj Bajc | |
16 | Kristjan Kozar |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Jelić | V |
2 | Svit Oblak | |
4 | Matic Novšak | |
5 | Benjamin Bjelkić | |
8 | Jaka Čibej | |
9 | Šan Liao Novak | |
10 | Žiga Pečjak | K |
11 | Matej Tadič | |
13 | Žan Luka Šega | |
18 | Seadin Tafoski | |
22 | Luka Radiković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tian Zajc | V |
6 | Domen Schuster | |
14 | Blaž Komić | |
15 | Maks Krpan | |
16 | luka Cvelbar | |
17 | Rok Velikonja |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tine Abram |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Saša Tomić | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Žiga Pečjak | 1 : 1 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Seadin Tafoski | 34' | |||
Komić / Liao Novak | 39' | |||
Žan Luka Šega | 48' | |||
Schuster / Tafoski | 54' | |||
Dobrila / Špacapan | 55' | |||
Matevž Mavrič | 65' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Slovan | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bilje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Generali | 3 : 1 | Domžale |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 6 | Jadran Železničar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |