Sodniki: | Jagunić Patrik (glavni sodnik), Grbić Radovan (1. pomoč), Žitko Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Prelc Rok |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Jadran Železničar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Teo Bajnoci | V |
2 | Nejc Lemut | |
7 | Alex Borjančič | K |
8 | Lukas Fabjančič | |
10 | Svit Blaško | |
13 | Jan Valenčič | |
14 | Nik Celin | |
15 | Luka Blokar | |
16 | Žiga Blokar | |
17 | Matevž Maver | |
18 | Maj Brundula | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Jovan Bruno Milošević | |
11 | Gašper Gorup |
Bravo Generali | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alek Ivić | V |
2 | Jaša Kraševec | |
3 | David Žinko | |
4 | Val Kraševec | |
5 | Dominik Drobnič | K |
6 | Žan Celarc | |
7 | Flavio Junčaj | |
8 | Til David Poppe | |
9 | Haris Beganović | |
10 | Jurij Kvaternik | |
11 | Kobi Bajc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Bor Tavčar-Žužek | V |
13 | Jaka Pečnik | |
14 | Tobias Klopčaver - Čatič | |
15 | Nik Bizjan | |
16 | Naj Lulić | |
17 | Arton Mandjuka |
Trener |
---|
Egon Mevlja |
Trener |
---|
Jurij Hostnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Patrik Jagunić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Flavio Junčaj | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Kobi Bajc | 0 : 2 | 44' | |
Haris Beganović | 0 : 3 | 47' | |
Naj Lulić | 0 : 4 | 56' | |
Haris Beganović | 0 : 5 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bizjan / Žinko | 36' | |||
Klopčaver - Čatič / Kraševec | 51' | |||
Lulić / Junčaj | 51' | |||
Pečnik / Poppe | 51' | |||
Milošević / Maver | 56' | |||
Tavčar-Žužek / Ivić | 56' | |||
Gorup / Valenčič | 61' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 12 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Getris Šenčur | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Primorje |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Bravo Generali |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 4 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Bilje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Šan Liao Novak | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Jakob Raspet | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Flavio Junčaj | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Naj Lulić | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Tomas Puc | 7 | |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 |