Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Jošt Nik (1. pomoč), Dobnikar Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Getris Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 3 | Getris Šenčur |
N |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Bilje |
N |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Getris Šenčur |
P |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Getris Šenčur |
Primorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Bilje | 3 : 0 | Primorje |
N |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Getris Šenčur |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Primorje |
N |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 3 | Primorje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šenčur | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | ||
Primorje | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
Primorje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
Primorje | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
22/23 | 19.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 25.03.2023, ob 12.00 | Eltron Šenčur | - | Primorje | 5:2 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 10.09.2022, ob 11.00 | Primorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 09.05.2022, ob 14.00 | Primorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 13.10.2021, ob 17.30 | Getris Šenčur | - | Primorje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 05.09.2020, ob 17.00 | Primorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:1 | (0:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Generali | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 20 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Bilje | 2 : 0 | Slovan |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 3 | Krka |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Primorje |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |