Sodniki: | Šporin Martin (glavni sodnik), Radujko Đorđe (1. pomoč), Jovičić Goran (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Prelc Rok |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Jadran Železničar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Morelj | V |
2 | Jakob Koterle | |
3 | Nik Marinšek | |
4 | Jan Likar | |
5 | Matija Briščik | |
6 | Mattia Barilla | |
7 | David Brajko | |
8 | Petar Puač | |
9 | Hanis Kadunić | K |
11 | Leon Gačnik | |
18 | Lukas Fabjančič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Francesco Loggia | V |
10 | Alex Borjančič | |
13 | Cornel Proca | |
14 | Rafael Andreassich | |
15 | Arsen Giorgi | |
16 | Agron Istrefoski | |
17 | Marko Vuković |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Kobal | V |
2 | Tej Benedičič Bizjak | |
3 | David Mladenović | |
4 | Samo Garaj | |
5 | Matic Furlan | |
6 | Lian Boisa | |
7 | Svit Berk | |
8 | Tim Pavlič | K |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Jakob Raspet | |
11 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Cimperman | V |
13 | Nik Šonc | |
14 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
16 | Tomas Puc | |
17 | Hiraku Nomura | |
19 | Tjaš Škrjanec |
Trener |
---|
Egon Mevlja |
Trener |
---|
Anja Milenkovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Šporin |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Šerbec | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Jakob Raspet | 0 : 2 | 30' | |
Tim Pavlič | 0 : 3 | 33' | |
Aljoša Rugelj | 0 : 4 | 48' | |
Mark Šerbec | 0 : 5 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lian Boisa | 24' | |||
Giorgi / Fabjančič | 25' | |||
Šonc / Mladenović | 36' | |||
Vuković / Brajko | 38' | |||
Jan Likar | 46' | |||
Intihar / Boisa | 47' | |||
Andreassich / Gačnik | 50' | |||
Puc / Raspet | 53' | |||
Nomura / Pavlič | 53' | |||
Škrjanec / Rugelj | 53' | |||
Borjančič / Giorgi | 58' | |||
Proca / Puač | 62' | |||
Svit Berk | 64' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Slovan |
Domžale | 4 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Koper | 6 : 1 | Primorje |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Matjaž Veber | 7 |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Tomaž Novak | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
17. | Luka Žavbi | 5 |
Kenan Kurtović | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 | |
Luka Perković | 5 |