Sodniki: | Gavrič Nik (glavni sodnik), Kafol Žiga (1. pomoč), Kern Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pokovec Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 6 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 4 | Koper |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Jadran Dekani | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 4 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 5 | Domžale |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 24 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
21/22 | 5.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani - igrišče z UT, 29.09.2021, ob 16.30 | Jadran Dekani | - | ND Ilirija | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 20.09.2020, ob 12.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Jadran Dekani | 7:1 | (4:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 04.09.2019, ob 17.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Jadran Dekani | 6:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 12.05.2019, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Jadran Dekani | 3:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani - igrišče z UT, 21.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | ND Ilirija | 0:7 | (0:4) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani - igrišče z UT, 05.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | ND Ilirija | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 07.10.2017, ob 11.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Jadran Dekani | 1:1 | (1:0) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 6 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Koper | 0 : 4 | Krka |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |