Sodniki: | Vajda Tadej (glavni sodnik), Pernat Izidor (1. pomoč), Gačnik Jakob Gal (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hotko Viktor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 2 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Dravinja |
P |
Šampion | 9 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Celje |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 3 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
P |
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik | 5 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 0 : 6 | Celje |
Z |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Dravinja |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | ||
ND Dravinja | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
ND Dravinja | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
ND Dravinja | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
20/21 | 5.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 06.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ND Dravinja | 3:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-igrišče z umetno travo, 14.05.2017, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 16.10.2016, ob 11.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:5 | (2:1) |
15/16 | 15.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 05.12.2015, ob 12.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 22.08.2015, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 21.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj UT, 25.04.2015, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 8.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 01.10.2014, ob 17.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 24.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-UT, 25.04.2014, ob 18.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:2 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 22.09.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:2 | (0:1) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 4 : 0 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 7 : 1 | Krško |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 7 | Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 5 | Vipoll Veržej |
Celje | 7 : 0 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Dravinja |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 78 | |
2 | Celje | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Šampion | 26 | 60 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 55 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 46 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 30 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Dravinja | 26 | 13 | |
14 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 58 |
2. | Patrick Vodeb | 26 |
3. | Luka Jelen | 22 |
4. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
5. | Rok Bratušek | 20 |
6. | Vid Sedej | 19 |
7. | Vito Štrakl | 18 |
8. | Svit Sešlar | 17 |
Teo Razpotnik | 17 | |
10. | Dario Sivonjić | 15 |
11. | Salkan Ahmetović | 14 |
Alen Hohler | 14 | |
13. | Matic Kustrin | 13 |
Jaka Maček | 13 | |
15. | Žan Verdnik | 12 |
Jan Oman | 12 | |
17. | Žan Vreže | 10 |
Gregor Mencigar | 10 | |
Anej Štante | 10 | |
Žan Baskera | 10 |