Sodniki: | Mastnak Patrik (glavni sodnik), Šeško Nik (1. pomoč), Pehar Jakob (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 55 |
A2S Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Roho VBO | 0 : 8 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Z |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
P |
A2S Celje | 0 : 5 | Aluminij |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šampion | 5 : 0 | Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Z |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 3 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Roho VBO |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 72 | ||
NK Šampion | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 33 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 42 | ||
NK Šampion | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Celje | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 30 | ||
NK Šampion | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 18 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 03.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Šampion | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 25.10.2022, ob 16.00 | A2S Celje | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 02.10.2021, ob 14.30 | Celje | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 30.09.2020, ob 18.30 | VOC Celje | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 23.11.2019, ob 11.00 | Šampion | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 31.08.2019, ob 10.30 | A2S Celje | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 23.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 15.05.2019, ob 17.00 | A2S Celje | - | NK Šampion | 4:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.10.2018, ob 10.30 | Šampion | - | Celje | 0:4 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 05.05.2018, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | NK Šampion | 5:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 07.10.2017, ob 18.00 | Šampion | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 12.03.2017, ob 15.30 | Šampion | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Olimp, 27.08.2016, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | NK Šampion | 4:0 | (2:0) |
15/16 | 23.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 07.05.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 10.10.2015, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (1:2) | |
14/15 | 25.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 23.05.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 1:3 | (1:2) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 25.10.2014, ob 14.30 | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 24.krog | Celje-umetna trava, Olimp, 26.04.2014, ob 14.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:3 | (1:3) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Celje, Olimp umetna trava, 22.09.2013, ob 10.30 | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 21.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 06.04.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:3 | (0:3) | |
12/13 | 6.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 01.09.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 1:5 | (1:3) | |
11/12 | 30.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 09.06.2012, ob 17.30 | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 15.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 12.11.2011, ob 17.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 28.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 21.05.2011, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 13.krog | Celje, Olimp, 27.10.2010, ob 15.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 30.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 05.06.2010, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 15.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 15.11.2009, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 3:1 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 22.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 11.04.2009, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
08/09 | 7.krog | Celje, Olimp, 20.09.2008, ob 16.30 | - | NK Šampion | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
07/08 | 21.krog | Celje, OLIMP, 26.04.2008, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 8.krog | Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, 29.09.2007, ob 15.00 | - | Celje | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 17.krog | Celje, Štadion Olimp-umetna trava, 24.03.2007, ob 15.00 | - | Celje | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
06/07 | 4.krog | Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, 02.09.2006, ob 10.00 | - | NK Šampion | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
05/06 | 16.krog | Na igrišču v Žalcu, 28.03.2006, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 3:1 | (1:1) | |
05/06 | 3.krog | Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, 27.08.2005, ob 18.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:4 | (0:2) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 3 | Roho VBO |
Rogaška | 2 : 1 | Dravograd |
Jarenina | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Krško Šentjernej | 3 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
A2S Celje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Mura | 26 | 65 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Krško Šentjernej | 26 | 60 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 52 | |
6 | Rogaška | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Roho VBO | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Dravograd | 26 | 28 | |
10 | Šampion | 26 | 21 | |
11 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 20 | |
12 | Jarenina | 26 | 13 | |
13 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 26 | 13 | |
14 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vid Tramšek | 29 |
2. | Tilen Letonja | 28 |
3. | Tian Nai Koren | 27 |
4. | Jaša Maričić | 26 |
5. | Gal Napečnik | 24 |
6. | Timotej Pucelj | 23 |
7. | Gal Herček | 20 |
8. | Florijan Mežnar | 18 |
Nejc Viher | 18 | |
10. | Alin Mujaković | 16 |
Maks Horvat | 16 | |
12. | Jan Kovačič | 15 |
Tai Luka Modrič | 15 | |
Jure Kosi | 15 | |
Rok Dvojmoč | 15 | |
16. | Peter Rahle | 14 |
17. | Anže Rakovec | 13 |
Žan Meško | 13 | |
19. | Nejc Bencak | 12 |
Luka Adrinek | 12 |