Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 0 : 9 | Maribor |
P |
Beltinci | 3 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 10 | Mura |
P |
Fužinar | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 8 | VOC Celje |
Vipoll Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Maribor | 19 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | Beltinci |
P |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Fužinar |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Dravinja | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 23 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 31 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25 |
16/17 | 15.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 04.03.2017, ob 15.00 | Dravinja | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:3 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 2.krog | ČISTINA, 24.08.2016, ob 17.30 | Vipoll Veržej | - | ND Dravinja | 6:2 | (4:1) |
15/16 | 19.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 26.03.2016, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 12.09.2015, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 4:1 | (2:1) | |
14/15 | 20.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 05.05.2015, ob 18.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 07.10.2014, ob 16.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 4:3 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 27.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 18.05.2014, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 4:2 | (2:0) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 13.10.2013, ob 15.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:1 | (2:0) | |
11/12 | 25.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 09.05.2012, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 10.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 08.10.2011, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 5:1 | (2:0) | |
10/11 | 22.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 06.04.2011, ob 17.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 7.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 18.09.2010, ob 12.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 29.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 30.05.2010, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 14.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 07.11.2009, ob 14.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:1 | (1:1) |
28. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | : | Maribor |
Aluminij | : | VOC Celje |
Dravinja | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Rudar Velenje | : | Fužinar |
Drava Ptuj | : | Krško |
Dravograd | : | Beltinci |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Nafta 1903 |
Fortis Jarenina | : | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | David Vidmajer | 13 |
Jaša Jelen | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Nejc Planšak | 8 |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 | |
12. | Tai Meze | 7 |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
Enej Herman | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
18. | Lovro Golič | 5 |
Janin Petrak | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |