Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | ||
Aluminij | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 69 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | ||
Aluminij | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 32 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | ||
Aluminij | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 37 |
22/23 | 19.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - igrišče z UT, 25.03.2023, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 08.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Aluminij | 0:5 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 15.05.2022, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:2 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 03.10.2020, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - igrišče z UT, 13.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | Aluminij | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 20.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Aluminij | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 03.10.2018, ob 16.00 | Aluminij | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 15.04.2018, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 23.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Aluminij | 0:3 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Kidričevo, NK ALUMINIJ - pomožno igrišče 1 ; naravna trava, 19.03.2017, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5:0 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 31.08.2016, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Aluminij | 0:5 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 28.05.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:4 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 13.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 08.11.2015, ob 11.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6:0 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 19.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-UT, 04.04.2015, ob 13.30 | - | Aluminij | 0:6 | (0:3) | |
14/15 | 6.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 06.09.2014, ob 11.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 8:0 | (4:0) | |
13/14 | 23.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 19.04.2014, ob 11.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 8.krog | Ptuj, Umetna trava, 14.09.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:5 | (0:3) | |
12/13 | 29.krog | Ptuj, Umetna trava, 08.06.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 3:2 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 14.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 27.10.2012, ob 16.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:0) |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Beltinci | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Mura | : | Dravinja |
Fužinar | : | Šampion |
VOC Celje | : | Dravograd |
Krško | : | Fortis Jarenina |
Nafta 1903 | : | Rudar Velenje |
Drava Ptuj | : | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |