Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Dravinja | 1 : 10 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Mura |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Šampion | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Z |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Dravinja |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mura | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 24 | ||
Krško | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
Krško | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 | ||
Krško | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 08.04.2023, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Krško | 2:2 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 24.09.2022, ob 11.30 | Krško Šentjernej | - | Mura | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 25.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Krško | - | Mura | 0:7 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 26.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Krško | - | Mura | 0:5 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 16.11.2019, ob 11.30 | Mura | - | Krško | 1:3 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 25.08.2019, ob 11.00 | Krško | - | Mura | 1:3 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 20.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Krško | 1:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 07.11.2018, ob 17.00 | Krško | - | Mura | 3:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 15.05.2018, ob 18.00 | Krško | - | Mura | 6:2 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Bogojina, ŠRC Bogojina, 14.10.2017, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Krško | 0:3 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Krško, Športni park Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 16.11.2016, ob 15.30 | Krško | - | Mura | 3:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 1.krog | FAZANERIJA - UMETNA TRAVA, 20.08.2016, ob 17.30 | Mura | - | Krško | 1:4 | (0:4) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | : | Rudar Velenje |
Fužinar | : | VOC Celje |
Aluminij | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Dravograd |
Šampion | : | Fortis Jarenina |
Mura | : | Krško |
Maribor | : | Drava Ptuj |
Beltinci | : | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |