Sodniki: | Mitrovič Marko (glavni sodnik), Marković Kristijan (1. pomoč), Borovnik Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Maj Pilih | V |
4 | Lenart Gošnik | |
5 | Gašper Rečnik | |
7 | Benjamin Brglez | |
8 | Jan Marguč | |
9 | Tjaš Črešnar | |
10 | Aljaž Vodopivec | |
11 | Enej Herman | |
15 | Tian Šipka | |
20 | Ažbe Kotnik | |
22 | Marsel Čoh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Marcel Landeker | |
17 | Gregor Iljaš | |
18 | Jaka Marguč | |
21 | Miha Strmšek | K |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Legen | V |
2 | Gal Marko | |
4 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
5 | Tine Balantič | |
6 | Sergej Ščančar | |
9 | Dominik Biro | K |
10 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
14 | Maj Rusjan | |
17 | Aljoša Kutoš | |
19 | Mario Novak | |
21 | Klemen Zver | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aaron Svetec | V |
3 | Žan Škrban | |
8 | Vid Škerget | |
11 | Tin Kuhar | |
15 | Vid Gabriel Lebar | |
16 | Edvin Torhač | |
22 | David Kulčar |
Trener |
---|
Brane Vodopivec |
Trener |
---|
Matej Nemec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Mitrovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dominik Biro | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Dominik Biro | 0 : 2 | 8' | |
Benjamin Brglez | 1 : 2 | 26' | |
Dominik Biro | 1 : 3 | 37' | |
Enej Herman | 2 : 3 | 42' | |
Klemen Zver | 2 : 4 | 47' | |
Aljaž Vodopivec | 3 : 4 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Škerget / Kutoš | 36' | |||
Lenart Gošnik | 40' | |||
Landeker / Šipka | 43' | |||
Kulčar / Zver | 49' | |||
Marsel Čoh | 63' | |||
Torhač / Rusjan | 65' | |||
Kuhar / Novak | 67' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 3 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Beltinci | 1 : 1 | Fužinar |
Dravograd | 0 : 5 | Aluminij |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 5 | Krško |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Dravinja | 3 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 7 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |