Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Z |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 6 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Vipoll Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 1 : 4 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aluminij | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 76 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 28 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 36 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Aluminij | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 40 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17 |
21/22 | 6.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 13.10.2021, ob 16.00 | Veržej | - | Aluminij | 1:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 26.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Aluminij | 0:6 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 20.10.2019, ob 10.30 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Aluminij | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 24.04.2019, ob 15.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Aluminij | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 18.09.2018, ob 17.00 | Aluminij | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 07.05.2018, ob 17.30 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Aluminij | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 08.10.2017, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Veržej, ČISTINA, 25.03.2017, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Aluminij | 0:3 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Kidričevo, NK ALUMINIJ - pomožno igrišče 1 ; naravna trava, 03.09.2016, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:0 | (2:0) |
15/16 | 18.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 19.03.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 5.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 05.09.2015, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 5:0 | (4:0) | |
14/15 | 18.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 28.03.2015, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 5:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 5.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 30.08.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:3 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 26.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 10.05.2014, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:3 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 11.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 08.10.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Aluminij | 3:2 | (1:2) | |
12/13 | 24.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 28.05.2013, ob 17.30 | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 9.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 22.09.2012, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 5:0 | (2:0) | |
11/12 | 17.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 03.12.2011, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 7:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 2.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 20.08.2011, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:11 | (0:8) | |
10/11 | 23.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 11.04.2011, ob 17.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 8.krog | Športni park Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 25.09.2010, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 20.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 27.03.2010, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:3 | (0:2) | |
09/10 | 5.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 05.09.2009, ob 13.00 | - | Aluminij | 3:2 | (1:1) | |
08/09 | 28.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 13.05.2009, ob 17.30 | - | Aluminij | 3:1 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 13.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK ALUMINIJ, 31.10.2008, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 24.krog | Kidričevo, športni park NK ALUMINIJ, 18.05.2008, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 11.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 20.10.2007, ob 15.30 | - | Aluminij | 3:0 | (1:0) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | : | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Dravograd |
Maribor | : | Šampion |
A2S Celje | : | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Fortis Jarenina | : | MB Tabor |
Krško | : | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 |
Nejc Krivec | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Maj Drobne | 9 |
Luka Brodnjak | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
20. | Dejan Fink | 5 |