Sodniki: | Brglez Miha (glavni sodnik), Gojković Dejan (1. pomoč), Molan Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Z |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 2 | Krško |
P |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Krško |
N |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Šampion |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Z |
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | MB Tabor |
P |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krško | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 53 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 33 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krško | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 31 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krško | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17 |
22/23 | 25.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 13.05.2023, ob 11.30 | Krško Šentjernej | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 22.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Krško | 1:3 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 16.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Dravograd | - | Krško | 2:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 26.09.2020, ob 12.00 | Krško | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:1 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 29.09.2019, ob 15.30 | Krško | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 12.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Krško | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 20.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Krško | 0:4 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 21.04.2018, ob 16.30 | Krško | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:2 | (2:2) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 30.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | Krško | 0:6 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-umetna trava, 15.03.2017, ob 16.00 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik | - | Krško | 1:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Športni park Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 31.08.2016, ob 17.00 | Krško | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 7:1 | (4:0) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Dravograd, Umetna trava, 05.03.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Krško | 0:6 | (0:3) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec- umetna trava, 26.08.2015, ob 17.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 16.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 22.11.2014, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | Dravograd, ŠPORTNI PARK-naravna trava, 23.08.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Krško | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 18.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd - umetna trava, 16.04.2014, ob 16.30 | - | Krško | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 3.krog | Krško, Matije Gubca - umetna trava, 21.08.2013, ob 17.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 26.krog | Dravograd, umetna trava, 18.05.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Krško | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 11.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 06.10.2012, ob 15.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:2 | (2:2) | |
03/04 | 25.krog | Brežice, 27.05.2004, ob 18.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:4 | (1:1) | |
03/04 | 12.krog | Dravograd, 26.10.2003, ob 11.00 | - | Krško | 5:0 | (2:0) | |
02/03 | 26.krog | Dravograd, 24.05.2003, ob 10.30 | - | Krško | 6:0 | (4:0) | |
02/03 | 13.krog | Brežice, 02.11.2002, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:4 | (0:1) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 6 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Mura | 6 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Aluminij | 6 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |