Sodniki: | Grošič Kenan (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Arih Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Požun Kožel | V |
5 | Jakob Čolović | |
6 | Maj Drobne | |
7 | Tai Obreza | |
9 | Lukas Hempt | |
10 | Tjaš Štante | K |
14 | Leon Šiljeg | |
16 | Egzon Zogaj | |
17 | Mirza Jazavac | |
19 | Nikola Delić | |
21 | Domen Milanez | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Svit Bohinec Kopitar | |
4 | Luka Operčkal | |
11 | Filip Narat |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Jovanović | V |
3 | Ožbej Butolen | |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
6 | Jakob Miklavc | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | |
14 | Elmir Avdić | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
18 | Jure Zapušek | |
21 | Lovro Turinek | K |
22 | Aljaž Previšić | |
24 | Hanan Duraković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Niklas Reberšak Ježovnik | V |
5 | Anže Majhen | |
7 | Tim Matanovič | |
9 | Leon Bulajić | |
11 | Tarik Abbas | |
13 | Sinaj Mujičić | |
19 | Tin Jurić |
Trener |
---|
Anton Mihalič |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kenan Grošič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Miklavc | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Lukas Hempt | 1 : 1 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jurić / Pirečnik | 42' | |||
Operčkal / Čolović | 42' | |||
Abbas / Previšić | 45' | |||
Luka Operčkal | 46' | |||
Narat / Šiljeg | 51' | |||
Bulajić / Miklavc | 62' | |||
Matanovič / Jelen | 62' | |||
Bohinec Kopitar / Zogaj | 70' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 6 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Mura | 6 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Aluminij | 6 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |