Sodniki: | Klinc Niko (glavni sodnik), Pernat Izidor (1. pomoč), Bezjak Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Fras | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
4 | Jure Franci | |
7 | Luka Pučnik | |
8 | Matevž Šega | |
9 | Luka Brodnjak | |
10 | Anej Dukarić | K |
11 | Črt Vuković | |
15 | Sašo Lovrec | |
19 | Matic Doberšek | |
20 | Matej Rozman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Petek | V |
2 | Tim Svetej | |
6 | Alen Colnarič | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
17 | Val Malec | |
18 | Lan Mesarič |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Požun Kožel | V |
5 | Maj Drobne | |
7 | Luka Operčkal | |
9 | Filip Narat | |
10 | Tjaš Štante | K |
11 | Lukas Hempt | |
14 | Leon Šiljeg | |
16 | Domen Milanez | |
17 | Mirza Jazavac | |
18 | Tai Marguč | |
21 | Nikola Delić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Denis Lović | |
3 | Mia Tuvić | |
4 | Njegoš Stjepanović | |
15 | Tim Kotar |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Arčan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Klinc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Brodnjak | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Črt Vuković | 2 : 0 | 26' | |
Luka Pučnik | 3 : 0 | 33' | |
Črt Vuković | 4 : 0 | 49' | |
Matevž Šega | 5 : 0 | 60' | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stjepanović / Operčkal | 25' | |||
Mesarič / Franci | 41' | |||
Lović / Marguč | 50' | |||
Colnarič / Doberšek | 51' | |||
Tjaš Štante | 51' | |||
Cesar / Brodnjak | 58' | |||
Tuvić / Drobne | 58' | |||
Kotar / Delić | 58' | |||
Svetej / Letonja | 65' | |||
Malec / Mesarič | 68' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Aluminij | 6 : 0 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 0 : 3 | Dravograd |
Krško | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
A2S Celje | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |