Sodniki: | Racaj Fatlind (glavni sodnik), Spasojevič Nemanja (1. pomoč), Mlinarič Lucija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nace Senica | V |
5 | Martin Hovnik | K |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
7 | Luka Schöndorfer | |
9 | Nejc Krivec | |
10 | Matic Turičnik | |
11 | Nik Krebs | |
13 | Damjan Vukolić | |
14 | Jaka Krevh | |
16 | Adin Šepić | |
17 | Luka Hunjet | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Jerčič | V |
2 | Nejc Izak | |
3 | Žak Fratar Peruš | |
4 | Jaka Čavnik | |
8 | Žan Fratar Peruš | |
15 | Lun Grizold | |
18 | Jan Lampret |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Fridrih | V |
2 | Tim Mikša | |
3 | Gašper Tomanič | |
4 | Anej Ferčec | K |
5 | Valentin Bolcar | |
6 | Tine Karo | |
7 | Domen Brumec | |
8 | Marko Stojkovič | |
9 | Črt Vuković | |
11 | Anej Dukarić | |
13 | Aljaž Verlak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Pesek | V |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
15 | Matej Rozman | |
16 | Alen Colnarič | |
17 | Val Malec |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Fatlind Racaj |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaka Krevh | 55' | |||
Rozman / Tomanič | 56' | |||
Črt Vuković | 66' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Miklavž | 0 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |