Sodniki: | Romih Marko (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Lončar Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Z |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 3 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Dravograd |
P |
MB Tabor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
N |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
A2S Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Miklavž | 0 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 4 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krško | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 36 | ||
Celje | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 38 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krško | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20 | ||
Celje | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krško | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 | ||
Celje | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18 |
22/23 | 18.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 18.03.2023, ob 10.30 | Krško Šentjernej | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 28.09.2022, ob 14.30 | A2S Celje | - | Krško | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 16.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Celje | - | Krško | 3:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 16.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Krško | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 02.10.2019, ob 16.00 | A2S Celje | - | Krško | 0:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 06.04.2019, ob 15.00 | A2S Celje | - | Krško | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 15.09.2018, ob 12.00 | Krško | - | Celje | 2:2 | (2:2) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 14.04.2018, ob 13.00 | Celje | - | Krško | 4:2 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 18.10.2017, ob 18.15 | Krško | - | Celje | 4:2 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Celje, Olimp, 19.11.2016, ob 11.00 | Celje | - | Krško | 3:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Športni park Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 24.08.2016, ob 17.30 | Krško | - | Celje | 1:3 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 17.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 16.03.2016, ob 18.00 | - | Celje | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 4.krog | Olimp - umetna trava, Olimp, 29.08.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Krško | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 19.11.2014, ob 18.00 | - | Krško | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 09.09.2014, ob 17.30 | - | Celje | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 17.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 23.11.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 5:2 | (3:1) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | Celje, Olimp, 17.08.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Krško | 1:6 | (1:3) | |
12/13 | 30.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 11.06.2013, ob 18.30 | - | Krško | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 15.krog | Krško, Matije Gubca - umetna trava, 03.11.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
03/04 | 15.krog | Igrišče NK Olimp,Celje, 15.11.2003, ob 10.30 | - | Krško | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
03/04 | 2.krog | Krško, 20.08.2003, ob 17.00 | - | Celje | 0:5 | (0:3) | |
02/03 | 22.krog | Na igrišču NK Olimp,Celje, 26.04.2003, ob 11.00 | - | Krško | 5:0 | (4:0) | |
02/03 | 9.krog | Brežice, 05.10.2002, ob 12.30 | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Miklavž |
Krško | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Šampion | 1 : 3 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Jaka Domjan | 11 |
Nik Hren | 11 | |
10. | Luka Schöndorfer | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Valentin Bolcar | 8 |
Nik Krebs | 8 | |
16. | Martin Hovnik | 7 |
Domen Justinek | 7 | |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Alex Gajanić | 7 | |
Luka Benotič | 7 |