Sodniki: | Gligorić Amadei (glavni sodnik), Željko Matej (1. pomoč), Gligorić Lan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Miklavž | 0 : 4 | A2S Celje |
P |
Maribor | 12 : 0 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7 : 1 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 0 : 4 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Brežice 1919 |
P |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 3 | Krško |
P |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 2 | MB Tabor |
P |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
P |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miklavž | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Miklavž | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Miklavž | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
18/19 | 16.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 01.12.2018, ob 12.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | Miklavž | 1:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 01.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Miklavž | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1:1 | (1:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Miklavž | 1 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 5 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Jaka Domjan | 11 |
Nik Hren | 11 | |
10. | Luka Schöndorfer | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Valentin Bolcar | 8 |
Nik Krebs | 8 | |
16. | Martin Hovnik | 7 |
Domen Justinek | 7 | |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Alex Gajanić | 7 | |
Luka Benotič | 7 |