Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 4 : 1 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Z |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 3 : 1 | Kolpa |
N |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 1 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
N |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 2 : 2 | Kočevje |
Z |
Bohinj | 0 : 7 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Komenda | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Kolpa | 2 : 3 | Komenda |
P |
Komenda | 0 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
P |
Kočevje | 2 : 1 | Komenda |
N |
Komenda | 2 : 2 | Bohinj |
N |
Zagorje | 0 : 0 | Komenda |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesenice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||
Komenda | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jesenice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
Komenda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jesenice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
Komenda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
17/18 | 20.krog | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda, 21.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Komenda | - | Jesenice | 3:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice, 30.09.2017, ob 16.00 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | - | Komenda | 5:0 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 25.krog | Komenda, Športni park Komenda, 21.05.2016, ob 17.30 | - | Jesenice | 3:1 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 12.krog | Jesenice, Podmežakla, 07.11.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Komenda | 0:1 | (0:1) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 5 : 0 | Komenda |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 1 | Kočevje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 3 | Bohinj |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 1 | Zagorje |
Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 0 | Kolpa |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |