Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Burjan Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lackovič Željko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 1 | Pohorje |
N |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 1 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Z |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 2 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
P |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Z |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 3 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 6 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
N |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Z |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 1 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Z |
Pohorje | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
N |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 0 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Dobrovce | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Dobrovce | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Dobrovce | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
17/18 | 17.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 09.05.2018, ob 17.00 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 10.09.2017, ob 16.30 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | - | NK Dobrovce | 8:0 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-glavno igrišče, 08.04.2017, ob 16.00 | NK Dravograd | - | NK Dobrovce | 2:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Dobrovce, Športni park Dobrovce, 17.09.2016, ob 16.30 | NK S.Rojko Dobrovce | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 17.krog | Dobrovce, Športni park Dobrovce, 02.04.2016, ob 16.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:3 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 12.09.2015, ob 15.30 | - | NK Dobrovce | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fosilum Šentjur | 0 : 2 | Zreče |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 3 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
ŠD Videm | 0 : 0 | Pohorje |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Dravinja | 3 : 1 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |