Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Ajdovec Rafael (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
P |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 4 | Pohorje |
P |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
P |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 3 | ŠD Videm |
NK Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Z |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 3 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 4 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Z |
Zreče | 0 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | ||
NK Šampion | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
NK Šampion | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||
NK Šampion | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
17/18 | 16.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 24.03.2018, ob 15.30 | NK Šampion | - | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 3:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah, 02.09.2017, ob 17.00 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | - | NK Šampion | 0:7 | (0:3) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 26.04.2017, ob 18.00 | NK Šampion | - | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah, 08.10.2016, ob 15.30 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | - | NK Šampion | 0:3 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah, 26.03.2016, ob 15.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 05.09.2015, ob 16.00 | - | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 5:1 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 20.krog | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park, 29.04.2015, ob 17.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 05.10.2014, ob 16.00 | - | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 4:5 | (2:2) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Pohorje |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Zreče |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 5 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Fosilum Šentjur | 3 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 7 | NK Šampion |
ŠD Videm | 3 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Peter Kogelnik | 12 |
Mitja Čede | 12 | |
8. | David Firšt | 11 |
Aljaž Polegek | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
12. | Žan Ramšak | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
Tin Küzma | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Grega Triplat | 7 |