14. krog |  Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT |  11.11.2018 ob 14.00

Krško

3 : 0

Šampion

Sodniki: Knez Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Kolman Mark (1. pomoč), Vašl Patrik (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Pilipović Zdravko
Št. gledalcev: 40
Krško
1 Erazem Dornik V
2 Tadej Petančič
4 Nik Stanič
5 Lan Lekše K
6 Jure Zupan
8 Gregor Medle
9 Gašper Černe
10 Niki Radovič
15 Nikola Ilinčić
17 Rok Janc
20 Enej Jagodič


Rezervni igralci
3 Jernej Belinc
7 Patrik Katič
11 Jaka Čuber Potočnik
13 Sergej Čičić
14 Jakob Zbašnik

Šampion
22 Nemanja Moćić V
2 Tjaš Štante
3 Timotej Jagodič
4 Filip Narat
5 Žak Lončar
6 Urh Videčnik K
7 Lukas Hempt
8 Tian Kotnik
9 Nik Gašper Hodnik
10 Andraž Skok
11 Nejc Šiljeg


Rezervni igralci
1 Jaša Srše V
13 Erik Cizej
14 Patrik Perc
15 Jure Zapušek
16 Anej Brecl
17 Nina Kajzba

Trener
Gregor Jordan

Trener
Darko Lah

Sodnik
Aljaž Knez

Zadetki
Gašper Černe 1 : 0 14'
Gregor Medle 2 : 0 30'
Gašper Černe 3 : 0 39'

Dogodki
Menjava Katič /  Černe 40'
Menjava Čuber Potočnik /  Ilinčić 47'
Menjava Kajzba /  Skok 47'
Menjava Cizej /  Šiljeg 47'
Menjava Belinc /  Petančič 52'
Menjava Brecl /  Lončar 52'
Enej Jagodič 62'
Nik Gašper Hodnik 62'
Menjava Zapušek /  Kotnik 65'
Menjava Perc /  Hodnik 65'

14. krog
Maribor 0 : 0 Dravograd
Brežice 1919 0 : 0 Aluminij
A2S Celje 8 : 0 Vipoll Veržej
MB Tabor 2 : 1 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Mura 3 : 0 Miklavž
Rudar Velenje 1 : 3 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Krško 3 : 0 Šampion

LESTVICA
1 A2S Celje 15 40
2 Maribor 15 40
3 Krško 15 37
4 Dravograd 15 27
5 Mura 15 25
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 22
7 Kety Emmi Bistrica 15 20
8 Aluminij 15 18
9 Rudar Velenje 15 17
10 Vipoll Veržej 15 16
11 MB Tabor 15 12
12 Brežice 1919 15 11
13 Šampion 15 8
14 Miklavž 15 5

STRELCI
1. Tom Kljun 21
2. Gašper Černe 17
3. Lan Lekše 14
4. Gregor Medle 12
5. Anej Rudolf 9
6. Maj Škoflek 8
Nejc Krivec 8
8. Miha Preksavec 7
Luka Schöndorfer 7
10. Nino Milić 6
Adam Marcen 6
12. Vid Štefanec 5
Luka Štravs 5
Jaka Domjan 5
Žan Buček 5
Klemen Mlakar 5
Nik Hren 5
Jan Rajh 5
19. Nejc Letnik 4
Domen Justinek 4

DELI NA