Sodniki: | Knez Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Kolman Mark (1. pomoč), Vašl Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Z |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 3 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Dravograd |
P |
MB Tabor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
N |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Brežice 1919 |
P |
MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Mura |
P |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krško | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 53 | ||
NK Šampion | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 18 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krško | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24 | ||
NK Šampion | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krško | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 29 | ||
NK Šampion | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 19.11.2022, ob 10.00 | Krško Šentjernej | - | NK Šampion | 5:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 27.08.2022, ob 18.00 | Šampion | - | Krško | 2:5 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 13.04.2022, ob 15.00 | Šampion | - | Krško | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 12.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Krško Šentjernej | - | NK Šampion | 0:4 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 23.09.2020, ob 15.30 | Šampion | - | Krško | 0:6 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 26.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Krško | - | NK Šampion | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 11.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Krško | - | NK Šampion | 3:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 29.08.2018, ob 10.30 | Šampion | - | Krško | 0:4 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 04.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Krško | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Celje - Olimp, Stadion Olimp Celje, 19.08.2017, ob 17.30 | Šampion | - | Krško | 0:5 | (0:3) |
16/17 | 22.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 30.04.2017, ob 11.00 | Šampion | - | Krško | 2:1 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Krško, Športni park Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 01.10.2016, ob 10.30 | Krško | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 24.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec- umetna trava, 14.05.2016, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 11.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 17.10.2015, ob 12.30 | - | Krško | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 22.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 02.05.2015, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 4:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 9.krog | Celje, Olimp- umetna trava, 28.09.2014, ob 16.00 | - | Krško | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 25.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 20.05.2014, ob 19.30 | - | Krško | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 28.09.2013, ob 13.00 | - | NK Šampion | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 23.krog | Krško, Matije Gubca - umetna trava, 21.04.2013, ob 16.30 | - | NK Šampion | 3:1 | (1:1) | |
12/13 | 8.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 16.09.2012, ob 17.30 | - | Krško | 3:1 | (2:1) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 0 : 0 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 8 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Miklavž |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |