Sodniki: | Žurman Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Bele Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Miklavž | 0 : 4 | A2S Celje |
P |
Maribor | 12 : 0 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7 : 1 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 0 : 4 | Dravograd |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Dravograd |
Z |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Miklavž | 0 : 4 | Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miklavž | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Miklavž | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Miklavž | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
18/19 | 22.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 27.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Miklavž | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:4 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 06.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Miklavž | 3:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 31.03.2018, ob 11.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | Miklavž | 0:3 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 09.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Miklavž | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Miklavž | 0 : 4 | Dravograd |
MB Tabor | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Šampion | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 3 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Jaka Domjan | 11 |
Nik Hren | 11 | |
10. | Luka Schöndorfer | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Valentin Bolcar | 8 |
Nik Krebs | 8 | |
16. | Martin Hovnik | 7 |
Domen Justinek | 7 | |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Alex Gajanić | 7 | |
Luka Benotič | 7 |