Sodniki: | Gojčič Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Lovrec Leon (1. pomoč), Erker Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Fridrih | V |
2 | Tine Karo | |
4 | Anej Ferčec | K |
5 | Aljaž Verlak | |
6 | Domen Brumec | |
7 | Valentin Bolcar | |
8 | Luka Brodnjak | |
9 | Luka Benotič | |
10 | Marcel Lorber | |
11 | Črt Vuković | |
21 | Alen Jovanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Fras | V |
13 | Jaša Jerenko | |
14 | Tim Mikša | |
15 | Jure Franci | |
16 | Matic Hasanagić | |
17 | Matej Rozman | |
18 | Žan Nikić |
Miklavž | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Kimi Šterman | V |
2 | Tai Kolar | |
5 | Nino Vedlin | |
7 | Anej Kirbiš | |
8 | Matic Koren | |
9 | Žiga Volovšek | |
10 | Anney Krajnc | |
11 | Lan Rudolf | |
14 | Nik Volmajer | |
15 | Nik Javernik | |
18 | Žan Rajh | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jernej Horvat | V |
3 | Theodor Podojsteršek | |
4 | Kristjan Čeh | |
19 | Nejc Lepej |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Pek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Gojčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Rajh | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Luka Brodnjak | 1 : 1 | 29' | |
Valentin Bolcar (11m) | 2 : 1 | 32' | |
Črt Vuković | 3 : 1 | 43' | |
Matic Hasanagić | 4 : 1 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kimi Šterman | 30' | |||
Horvat / Vedlin | 31' | |||
Anej Kirbiš | 42' | |||
Hasanagić / Brodnjak | 43' | |||
Jerenko / Vuković | 52' | |||
Lepej / Javernik | 56' | |||
Podojsteršek / Volovšek | 56' | |||
Čeh / Kolar | 56' | |||
Franci / Brumec | 56' | |||
Mikša / Ferčec | 61' | |||
Nikić / Benotič | 65' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 6 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Miklavž |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Krško | 3 : 5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
MB Tabor | 2 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |