Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Černe Tomaž (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 76 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Lipovac | V |
2 | Sašo Koleša | |
3 | Denis Mešić | |
4 | Jon Simič | |
5 | Tomaž Horvat | |
7 | Filip Škerl | |
8 | Dragan Trivunčevič | |
10 | Žiga Bokal | K |
13 | Matija Kralj | |
17 | Niko Snoj | |
20 | Gregor Vukšinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Vukšinič | V |
9 | Roman Gomboši | |
14 | Jošt Platiša | |
15 | Gal Novak | |
16 | Žiga Kmetič |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleš Oštir | V |
2 | Rok Korošec | |
3 | Ramiz Bytyqi | |
4 | Nace Možina | |
5 | Jure Zukanovič | |
6 | Luka Iličič | |
8 | David Ivanuša | |
10 | Miodrag Vujović | K |
15 | Anže Cankar | |
20 | Danijel Marčeta | |
21 | Bojan Marinković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Camaj | V |
13 | Kenen Bosnić | |
14 | Nermin Beganović | |
16 | Anže Dvanajščak | |
17 | Marko Jurišič | |
18 | Aleksandar Dojčinović | |
22 | Dejan Tejić |
Trener |
---|
Marko Sajovic |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Kordež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Danijel Marčeta | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Anže Cankar | 0 : 2 | 19' | |
Bojan Marinković | 0 : 3 | 24' | |
Tomaž Horvat | 1 : 3 | 32' | |
Jon Simič | 2 : 3 | 41' | |
Niko Snoj (11m) | 3 : 3 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Škerl | 38' | |||
Gomboši / Kralj | 46' | |||
Sašo Koleša | 66' | |||
Kmetič / Mešić | 67' | |||
Danijel Marčeta | 67' | |||
Jurišič / Cankar | 69' | |||
Bojan Marinković | 71' | |||
Roman Gomboši | 73' | |||
Dvanajščak / Možina | 82' | |||
Miodrag Vujović | 84' | |||
Anže Dvanajščak | 85' | |||
Novak / Bokal | 86' | |||
Rok Korošec | 87' | |||
Dojčinović / Vujović | 89' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 7 : 1 | Bohinj |
Kočevje | 0 : 1 | Zagorje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
Kolpa | 3 : 1 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 1 | Komenda |
Tinex Šenčur | 7 : 0 | Ivančna Gorica |
Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |