Sodniki: | Weixler Gregor (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Gašper (1. pomoč), Vučković Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pokovec Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
4 | Nejc Kotnik | |
5 | Maj Struna | K |
6 | Anej Kujović | |
7 | Haris Sadiković | |
8 | Niko Munda | |
9 | Enej Brus | |
10 | Emir Saitoski | |
11 | Nikola Jovićević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Gašper Ovijač | V |
13 | Grega Ovijač | |
14 | Tim Glavan | |
15 | Nermin Podić | |
16 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
17 | Nik Trček |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Armin Handanović | V |
2 | David Popovič | |
3 | Bor Cvetković | |
4 | Taik Kojić | |
5 | Mak Ramljak | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | K |
9 | Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | |
10 | Nejc Močnik | |
11 | Jure Zaviršek | |
19 | Tomy Veiss | |
21 | Kristjan Trdin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Žiga Rus | |
13 | Dejan Pandža | |
16 | Gašper Bojko | |
18 | Jakob Rems |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Gorenc |
Trener |
---|
Franc Sivko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Weixler |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Haris Sadiković | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Emir Saitoski | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Emir Saitoski | 3 : 0 | 26' | |
Nejc Močnik | 3 : 1 | 27' | |
Enej Brus | 4 : 1 | 43' | |
Emir Saitoski | 5 : 1 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Slaviček | 44' | |||
Trček / Jovićević | 46' | |||
Rems / Veiss | 50' | |||
Rus / Popovič | 56' | |||
Lečnik Spaić / Munda | 61' | |||
Pandža / Zaviršek | 62' | |||
Bor Cvetković | 65' | |||
Ovijač / Kolar Leban | 67' | |||
Glavan / Struna | 67' | |||
Podić / Sadiković | 69' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | Interblock |
Krka | 4 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |