Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Mušič Doroteja (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Anže Bajec | |
6 | Žan Grandošek | |
7 | Miha Preksavec | |
8 | Žiga Krušič | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | |
10 | Aleks Stojaković | |
11 | Anej Rudolf | |
13 | Luka Motaln | |
15 | Klemen Mlakar | |
18 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jacques Tivadar | V |
2 | Maj Lorbek | |
5 | Rok Schaubach | |
14 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
16 | Matic Hasanagić | |
17 | val Mihalič Rader | |
19 | Enej Klampfer |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Petrovič | V |
3 | Nejc Letnik | |
5 | Bono Bezjak | |
6 | Tjaž Sedič | |
7 | Niko Kosec | |
8 | Nik Žerjav | |
9 | Jaka Domjan | K |
13 | Nino Milić | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
17 | Jaka Glažar | |
19 | Leo Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Petek | V |
4 | Matija Bojnec | |
16 | Tjan Kolednik | |
18 | Sabur Ali | |
20 | Sašo Lovrec |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Rudolf | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Klemen Mlakar | 2 : 0 | 32' | |
Anej Rudolf | 3 : 0 | 34' | |
Klemen Mlakar | 4 : 0 | 42' | |
Miha Preksavec | 5 : 0 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bojnec / Bezjak | 36' | |||
Lovrec / Glažar | 36' | |||
Klampfer / Krušič | 38' | |||
Hasanagić / Motaln | 49' | |||
Mihalič Rader / Grandošek | 49' | |||
Lorbek / Mlakar | 49' | |||
Schaubach / Stojaković | 49' | |||
Kolednik / Čeh | 50' | |||
Enej Klampfer | 53' | |||
Ali / Jelovica | 59' | |||
Petek / Petrovič | 59' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 6 : 2 | Dravograd |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 1 : 4 | Aluminij |
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Miklavž |
Krško | 10 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |