Sodniki: | Žekš Aleš |
Delegat: | Kokol Miro |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Slovenske Gorice | 0 : 6 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 6 : 3 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 9 : 0 | KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 |
Z |
KMN Slovenske Gorice | 1 : 10 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 0 : 6 | KMN Sevnica |
KMN Meteorplast | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 6 : 3 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Z |
KMN Benedikt | 0 : 10 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN Benedikt | 0 : 15 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 10 : 2 | KMN Slovenske Gorice |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 3 : 6 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD FK Ptuj | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 83 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 34 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 49 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 34 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 25 |
21/22 | 9.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 18.12.2021, ob 10.00 | Hiša Daril Ptuj | - | KMN Meteorplast | 0:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj, 27.11.2021, ob 10.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 9:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 10.02.2018, ob 13.30 | KMN Meteorplast | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 6:3 | (4:3) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj, 13.01.2018, ob 12.40 | KMN Meteorplast | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 3:6 | (3:4) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina, 28.10.2017, ob 14.20 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | KMN Meteorplast | 3:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina, 28.01.2017, ob 13.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 3:7 | (2:5) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor, 03.12.2016, ob 11.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 1:2 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Ljutomer, OŠ Ivana Cankarja, 29.10.2016, ob 11.50 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | KMN Meteorplast | 9:2 | (6:1) |
15/16 | 3.krog | Ptuj, ŠD Center, 21.11.2015, ob 16.30 | - | KMN Meteorplast | 3:3 | (2:0) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Voličina, ŠD Voličina, 07.11.2015, ob 11.00 | - | KMN Meteorplast | 20:0 | (9:0) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 24.10.2015, ob 13.30 | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 1:12 | (0:7) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Ivan Cankar, 31.01.2015, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 2:4 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | Ptuj, ŠD Center, 22.11.2014, ob 13.00 | - | KMN Meteorplast | 14:1 | (8:1) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Slovenske Gorice | 1 : 10 | KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 1 : 2 | KMN Benedikt |
KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 | 2 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast |
KMN Sevnica | 14 : 0 | KMN Slovenske Gorice |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 3 : 1 | KMN Meteorplast |
KMN Sevnica | 6 : 0 | KMN Benedikt |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast | 15 | 36 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 15 | 36 | |
3 | KMN Sevnica | 15 | 33 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 | 15 | 15 | |
5 | KMN Benedikt | 15 | 12 | |
6 | KMN Slovenske Gorice | 15 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 33 |
2. | Niko Kasalo | 32 |
3. | Tai Meze | 26 |
4. | Vid Štefanec | 18 |
Luka Pučnik | 18 | |
6. | Jan Rajh | 13 |
7. | Luka Kržan | 12 |
8. | Nik Pirc | 11 |
Alen Jambriško | 11 | |
10. | Nino Vedlin | 10 |
11. | Sabur Ali | 8 |
Marck Ropoša | 8 | |
Nikola Ilinčić | 8 | |
14. | Niko Zamuda | 7 |
Luka Brodnjak | 7 | |
Anej Anderlič | 7 | |
Sven Lebar | 7 | |
18. | David Podbojec | 6 |
Timotej Merčnik | 6 | |
Gal Golob | 6 |