Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | ,
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Dlan Logatec
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD Dlan Logatec
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 11:00 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
KMN Oplast Kobarid 15:00 Dlan Logatec
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
2. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 10:00 NK Ribnica A
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana 11:00 NK Ribnica B
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
Dlan Logatec 12:00 KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
NK Ribnica B 13:00 NK Ribnica A
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana 14:00 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
Dlan Logatec 15:00 NK Ribnica A
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
KMN Oplast Kobarid 16:00 NK Ribnica B
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
3. krog
ŠD Extrem 10:00 NK Ribnica A
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 11:00 NK Ribnica B
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
NK Ribnica A 12:00 Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
ŠD Extrem 13:00 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
NK Ribnica B 14:00 Dlan Logatec
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana 15:00 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 16:00 Dlan Logatec
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
4. krog
NK Ribnica A 10:30 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Oplast Kobarid 11:30 KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
NK Ribnica B 12:30 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Bronx Škofije 13:30 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
NK Ribnica A 14:30 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
NK Ribnica B 15:30 KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Oplast Kobarid 16:30 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
5. krog
NK Ribnica A 09:00 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
NK Ribnica B 10:00 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
NK Ribnica A 11:00 Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 12:00 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
Dlan Logatec 13:00 NK Ribnica B
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
ŠD Extrem 14:00 Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
Dlan Logatec 15:00 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
6. krog
KMN Oplast Kobarid Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
| ,
KMN Bronx Škofije NK Ribnica A
| ,
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana NK Ribnica B
| ,
NK Ribnica A Dlan Logatec
| ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid NK Ribnica B
| ,
KMN Bronx Škofije Dlan Logatec
| ,
NK Ribnica B NK Ribnica A
| ,
7. krog
Dlan Logatec TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Sobota, 8.december 2018 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 8.december 2018 | ,
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 8.december 2018 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD Dlan Logatec
Sobota, 8.december 2018 | ,
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 8.december 2018 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 8.december 2018 | ,
Dlan Logatec TBD Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 8.december 2018 | ,
8. krog
NK Ribnica B 10:00 Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 15.december 2018 | ,
NK Ribnica A 11:00 Dlan Logatec
Sobota, 15.december 2018 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid 12:00 Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 15.december 2018 | ,
NK Ribnica A 13:00 NK Ribnica B
Sobota, 15.december 2018 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije 14:00 Dlan Logatec
Sobota, 15.december 2018 | ,
NK Ribnica B 15:00 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Sobota, 15.december 2018 | ,
NK Ribnica A 16:00 KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 15.december 2018 | ,
9. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 10:00 NK Ribnica B
Sobota, 12.januar 2019 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 11:00 NK Ribnica A
Sobota, 12.januar 2019 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije 12:00 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Sobota, 12.januar 2019 | ,
ŠD Extrem 13:00 NK Ribnica B
Sobota, 12.januar 2019 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid 14:00 NK Ribnica A
Sobota, 12.januar 2019 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 15:00 KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 12.januar 2019 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid 16:00 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 12.januar 2019 | ,
10. krog
Dlan Logatec ŠD Extrem
| ,
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 26.januar 2019 | ,
Dlan Logatec TBD Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 26.januar 2019 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 26.januar 2019 | ,
Dlan Logatec TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Sobota, 26.januar 2019 | ,
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 26.januar 2019 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 26.januar 2019 | ,
11. krog
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD NK Ribnica A
Sobota, 9.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Sobota, 9.februar 2019 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD NK Ribnica B
Sobota, 9.februar 2019 | ,
NK Ribnica A TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Sobota, 9.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 9.februar 2019 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Sobota, 9.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD NK Ribnica B
Sobota, 9.februar 2019 | ,
12. krog
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 16.februar 2019 | ,
NK Ribnica B TBD Dlan Logatec
Sobota, 16.februar 2019 | ,
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana TBD NK Ribnica A
Sobota, 16.februar 2019 | ,
NK Ribnica B TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 16.februar 2019 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD NK Ribnica A
Sobota, 16.februar 2019 | ,
Dlan Logatec TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 16.februar 2019 | ,
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana TBD ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 16.februar 2019 | ,



DELI NA