Sodniki: | Korošec Gregor , Jurič Dražen |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
NK Imeno-Kozje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Imeno-Kozje | 4 : 3 | FutureNet Maribor |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 6 : 1 | NK Imeno-Kozje |
P |
NK Imeno-Kozje | 2 : 5 | KMN Meteorplast |
P |
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 8 : 2 | NK Imeno-Kozje |
Z |
NK Imeno-Kozje | 7 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Slovenske Gorice | 2 : 1 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 6 : 1 | NK Imeno-Kozje |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 3 : 10 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš |
P |
Kebelj avto Aleš | 9 : 3 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 8 : 4 | FutureNet Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Imeno | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 39 | ||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 38 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Imeno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 25 | ||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Imeno | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | ||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
18/19 | 12.krog | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek, 21.01.2019, ob 18.00 | NK Imeno | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 2:3 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek, 01.12.2018, ob 16.00 | NK Imeno | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 4:7 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj, 20.10.2018, ob 12.00 | Futsal club Ptuj | - | Imeno | 6:2 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj, 02.02.2018, ob 19.30 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | Imeno | 6:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek, 20.11.2017, ob 18.00 | NK Imeno-Kozje | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 8:2 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Podčetrtek, Večnamenska dvorana Podčetrtek, 14.01.2017, ob 16.00 | NK Imeno-Kozje | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 11:5 | (6:3) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Ptuj, ŠD Center, 29.10.2016, ob 16.30 | FC Ptuj | - | Imeno | 9:11 | (5:4) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobovec | 5 : 6 | Kebelj avto Aleš |
KMN Meteorplast | 10 : 3 | FutureNet Maribor |
KMN Slovenske Gorice | 6 : 5 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš |
NK Imeno-Kozje | 8 : 2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast | 14 | 39 | |
2 | KMN Slovenske Gorice | 14 | 33 | |
3 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 14 | 30 | |
4 | Kebelj avto Aleš | 14 | 22 | |
5 | NK Imeno-Kozje | 14 | 19 | |
6 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 14 | 9 | |
7 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 14 | 9 | |
8 | FutureNet Maribor | 14 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Filip Kosi | 33 |
2. | Luka Maurič | 28 |
3. | Aljaž Goznik | 24 |
Aleksander Špegelj | 24 | |
5. | Timotej Šuman | 21 |
6. | Žiga Tkalčič | 20 |
7. | Adrijan Trstenjak | 19 |
8. | Tomi Gobec | 18 |
9. | Žan Rebernik | 17 |
Matija Zavasnik | 17 | |
11. | Jakob Nemšak | 16 |
Žiga Kalšek | 16 | |
13. | Gal Dvoršak | 14 |
14. | Žiga Zelko | 13 |
Jožek Cener | 13 | |
Rok Klingsbichl | 13 | |
17. | Patrik Žnidarič | 11 |
18. | Klemen Car | 10 |
Matevž Polak | 10 | |
Gašper Perbil | 10 |