Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Jerman Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brda Dobrovo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Vuk | V |
2 | Andraž Medvešček | K |
4 | Luka Kovačević | |
9 | Samuel Ebuka Obi | |
10 | Jani Nešković | |
14 | Luka Bilić | |
17 | Žiga Kodermac | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
21 | Gianluca Lugnan | |
22 | Tilen Ipavec | |
24 | Kevin Humar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Marko Furlan | |
8 | Timotej Feri | |
15 | bujar krasniqi | |
16 | Miha Nemec | |
20 | Blaž Golej |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Denny Tiganj | V |
5 | Nik Gorenc | |
7 | Niko Munda | |
8 | Matic Kurent | |
9 | Žiga Slaviček | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Matic Sojer | K |
18 | Boris Bošnjović | |
19 | Aleksander Oder | |
21 | Nik Resnik | |
55 | Peter Luštek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
2 | Maj Božič | |
4 | Blagoja Janevski | |
15 | Gaber Sikošek | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
17 | Din Zulić | |
20 | Domen Domadenik |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Trener |
---|
Hajro Rizvić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Kovačević | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Samuel Ebuka Obi | 2 : 0 | 36' | |
Samuel Ebuka Obi | 3 : 0 | 38' | |
Samuel Ebuka Obi (11m) | 4 : 0 | 58' | |
Din Zulić | 4 : 1 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kevin Humar | 30' | |||
Zulić / Munda | 38' | |||
Aleksander Oder | 39' | |||
Božič / Resnik | 46' | |||
46' | ||||
Tilen Ipavec | 46' | |||
Matic Sojer | 56' | |||
Furlan / Kovačević | 58' | |||
Kojić / Oder | 60' | |||
Din Zulić | 67' | |||
Uroš Vuk | 67' | |||
Boris Bošnjović | 73' | |||
Sikošek / Gorenc | 85' | |||
Golej / Vuk | 87' | |||
Feri / Humar | 89' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda Dobrovo | 4 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Adria | 2 : 1 | Dren Vrhnika |
Slovan | 6 : 0 | Visoko |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Izola |
Fama Vipava | 5 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |