Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Rumež Aleš (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
5 | Žiga Slaviček | |
6 | David Petrušić | |
7 | Niko Munda | |
8 | Matic Kurent | |
9 | Nasr Zubanović | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Matic Sojer | K |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
20 | Nik Gorenc | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
2 | Maj Božič | |
11 | Peter Luštek | |
15 | Nik Resnik | |
17 | Gaber Sikošek | |
18 | Domen Domadenik | |
19 | Aleksander Oder |
Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
2 | Bine Bernik | |
6 | Timotej Selaković | |
7 | Viler Jović | |
8 | Tilen Škufca | |
11 | Andraž Rant | |
14 | Marko Šajn | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
20 | Sandi Hirkić | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
28 | Aleš Poplatnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Aleksandar Tešanović | V |
9 | David Bogataj | |
10 | Haris Maksimovič | |
18 | Maximilian Milošević | |
22 | Matej Žagar | |
40 | Dejan Smeh | |
77 | Nermin Beganović |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Poljanec | 0 : 1 | 63' | |
Aleš Poplatnik | 0 : 2 | 65' | |
Blaž Poljanec | 0 : 3 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bine Bernik | 29' | |||
Tilen Dolenc | 52' | |||
Oder / Zubanović | 53' | |||
Nik Gorenc | 58' | |||
Božič / Gorenc | 64' | |||
Resnik / Gačnik | 74' | |||
Luštek / Petrušić | 74' | |||
Beganović / Poplatnik | 75' | |||
Žagar / Škufca | 75' | |||
Peter Luštek | 81' | |||
Nermin Beganović | 83' | |||
Niko Munda | 87' | |||
Bogataj / Rant | 88' | |||
Maksimovič / Selaković | 88' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Škofja Loka |
Dren Vrhnika | 4 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Visoko | 1 : 2 | Brda Dobrovo |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Šenčur |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 2 | Slovan |
Izola | 2 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |