Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Kurež Anej (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 650 |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
16 | Anžej Krapež | V |
3 | Amel Šakanović | |
6 | Leonardo Adrović | |
8 | Anel Puškar | K |
10 | Jaka Krajc | |
11 | Tadej Ferk | |
17 | Danijel Džajić | |
20 | Tim Turinek | |
22 | Darko Stojanovski | |
23 | Fabio Barbosa Falcao | |
30 | Karol Wszola | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Jan Haznadar | |
7 | Mateusz Wszola | |
14 | Gašper Gršič | |
15 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
19 | Matic Dimič | |
25 | Marko Jankulov |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Daniele Bigaj | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
4 | Luka Polanc | |
5 | David Puhalić | |
6 | Luka Žižmond | |
7 | Alen Keranović | K |
8 | Rene Kogoi | |
9 | Matej Žižmond | |
13 | Filip Gomboc | |
14 | Matija Pušnar | |
15 | Jakob Batič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Ražem | V |
11 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
17 | Borut Adžić | |
19 | Erik Pavletič | |
21 | Luka Bragato |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Mavrič Matej Rožič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Batič | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Žiga Peršič | 0 : 2 | 11' | |
Alen Keranović | 0 : 3 | 14' | |
Alen Keranović | 0 : 4 | 28' | |
Luka Žižmond (11m) | 0 : 5 | 37' | |
Alen Keranović | 0 : 6 | 70' | |
Alen Keranović | 0 : 7 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Gomboc | 1' | |||
Amel Šakanović | 15' | |||
Jakob Batič | 29' | |||
Tim Turinek | 34' | |||
Gršič / Stojanovski | 40' | |||
Benedetič / Žižmond | 51' | |||
Bragato / Batič | 51' | |||
Haznadar / Šakanović | 55' | |||
Dimič / Džajić | 55' | |||
Mulej / Barbosa Falcao | 55' | |||
Jankulov / Krajc | 60' | |||
Pavletič / Gomboc | 70' | |||
Anel Puškar | 72' | |||
Erik Pavletič | 75' | |||
Adžić / Polanc | 84' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Slovan | 0 : 7 | Adria |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 3 | Šobec Lesce |
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 2 | Šenčur |
Visoko | 1 : 1 | Izola |
Škofja Loka | 0 : 5 | TKK Tolmin |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |