Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Račman Anže (1. pomoč), Pahulje Erazem (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Ražem | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
3 | Goran Terziev | |
4 | Luka Polanc | |
8 | Rene Kogoi | |
9 | Matej Žižmond | |
10 | Haris Čorbo | |
13 | Filip Gomboc | K |
14 | Matija Pušnar | |
15 | Luka Batič | |
21 | Luka Bragato | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Daniele Bigaj | V |
5 | David Puhalić | |
6 | Luka Žižmond | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
11 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
16 | Žiga Mivec | |
19 | Erik Pavletič |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | V |
2 | Miha Trošt | |
3 | Matija Šuligoj | K |
5 | Nik Bučinel | |
8 | Franci Perko | |
9 | Tilen Leban | |
10 | Žan Nešić | |
11 | Tine Kočevar | |
13 | Miha Kopatin | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
18 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Davor Pejakić | V |
6 | Chris Pletikos | |
7 | Luka Bajc | |
15 | Klemen Barukčić | |
17 | Erik Krečič | |
19 | Aron Petkovšek |
Trener |
---|
Mavrič Matej Rožič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Kodelja |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Bragato | 1 : 0 | 44' | |
Franci Perko (11m) | 1 : 1 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rene Kogoi | 20' | |||
Luka Batič | 21' | |||
Franci Perko | 26' | |||
Miha Kopatin | 40' | |||
Žižmond / Pušnar | 46' | |||
Keranović / Čorbo | 46' | |||
Nejc Ražem | 47' | |||
Nik Bučinel | 62' | |||
Petkovšek / Kočevar | 64' | |||
Krečič / Trošt | 64' | |||
Benedetič / Kogoi | 73' | |||
Pletikos / Bučinel | 80' | |||
Žiga Peršič | 86' | |||
Tilen Leban | 86' | |||
Puhalić / Terziev | 90' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | Izola |
Brda Dobrovo | 4 : 3 | Slovan |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
TKK Tolmin | 6 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 0 | Visoko |
Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |