Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Mask Sara (1. pomoč), Florjančič Karin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | V |
3 | Matija Šuligoj | K |
5 | Nik Bučinel | |
6 | Chris Pletikos | |
8 | Franci Perko | |
9 | Tilen Leban | |
13 | Miha Kopatin | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
18 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
19 | Aron Petkovšek | |
22 | Luka Bajc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Davor Pejakić | V |
2 | Žan Udovič | |
10 | Žan Nešić | |
11 | Tine Kočevar | |
15 | Klemen Barukčić | |
16 | Miha Trošt | |
17 | Branko Tutuš |
Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Dino Hot | |
3 | Edvin Čavkić | |
4 | Amir Čavalić | |
9 | Edit Zyba | |
10 | Adem Zyba | K |
11 | Maj Šolaja | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
18 | Kris Pavić | |
23 | Ivan Golemac | |
30 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Pucer | V |
14 | Robert Pranjić | |
20 | Belmin Čajić | |
21 | Lucas Mingotti | |
24 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
25 | Luka Čeklić |
Trener |
---|
David Kompara |
Trener |
---|
Vlado Badžim |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Belmin Čajić | 0 : 1 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Erdogan Ramadani | 10' | |||
Poredoš Štumpf / Šolaja | 19' | |||
Čajić / Čavkić | 24' | |||
Aron Petkovšek | 34' | |||
Kris Pavić | 55' | |||
Kočevar / Bajc | 62' | |||
Trošt / Panič Nardin | 62' | |||
Kris Pavić | 66' | |||
Mingotti / Ramadani | 67' | |||
Tutuš / Bučinel | 79' | |||
Nešić / Petkovšek | 79' | |||
Edit Zyba | 81' | |||
Belmin Čajić | 92' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Sava Kranj | 4 : 2 | Visoko |
Slovan | 0 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Izola |
Škofja Loka | 0 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Adria | 2 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |