Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 220 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Ražem | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
4 | Luka Polanc | |
6 | Luka Žižmond | |
8 | Rene Kogoi | |
10 | Haris Čorbo | |
13 | Filip Gomboc | |
15 | Luka Batič | |
18 | Patrik Eler | K |
20 | Vili Komel | |
21 | Luka Bragato | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | David Puhalić | |
7 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
19 | Erik Pavletič | |
22 | Ahac Mozetič |
Brda Dobrovo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Vuk | V |
3 | Marko Furlan | |
7 | Fils Wembolowa Yangala | |
8 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
13 | Tjaž Bembič | |
14 | Luka Bilić | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
17 | Žiga Kodermac | K |
19 | Zak Kavrečič | |
21 | Jure Bužinel | |
22 | Tilen Ipavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Blaž Golej | |
16 | Jure Bučinel | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
20 | Nejc Konjedic | |
24 | Patrik Ferraiolo |
Trener |
---|
Mavrič Matej Rožič |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Gomboc | 1 : 0 | 46' | |
Žiga Peršič | 2 : 0 | 52' | |
Amadej Marinič (11m) | 2 : 1 | 76' | |
Haris Čorbo | 3 : 1 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rene Kogoi | 41' | |||
Luka Bilić | 43' | |||
Marinič / Ipavec | 46' | |||
Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | 53' | |||
Benedetič / Bragato | 58' | |||
Luka Polanc | 71' | |||
Filip Gomboc | 79' | |||
Fils Wembolowa Yangala | 79' | |||
Puhalić / Komel | 81' | |||
Marko Furlan | 83' | |||
Pavletič / Kogoi | 85' | |||
Mozetič / Čorbo | 85' | |||
Bučinel / Bilić | 88' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 2 | Škofja Loka |
Izola | 4 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Adria | 3 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 1 | Šenčur |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Slovan |
Visoko | 0 : 2 | Eksist Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |