Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor |
Delegat: | Brčaninović Ismet |
Št. gledalcev: | 5 |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
38 | Marcel Matko | K V |
15 | Domen Kranjc | |
21 | Aleksander Lovrenčič | |
50 | Tilen Lavrič | |
53 | Aljaž Zajc | |
68 | Matevž Turk | |
96 | Matevž Oražem |
KIX Ajdovščina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Izak Curk | V |
6 | NIk Kodelja | |
7 | Patrick Lavrenčič | |
8 | Kenan Džuzdanovič | |
9 | Mark Petrovčič | K |
10 | Betim Čadraki | |
11 | Nolan Birsa |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Igor Maksimović, |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Betim Čadraki | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Matevž Turk | 1 : 1 | 4' | |
Mark Petrovčič | 1 : 2 | 5' | |
Betim Čadraki | 1 : 3 | 6' | |
Kenan Džuzdanovič | 1 : 4 | 7' | |
Tilen Lavrič | 2 : 4 | 9' | |
Matevž Oražem | 3 : 4 | 14' | |
Matevž Oražem | 4 : 4 | 15' | |
Betim Čadraki | 4 : 5 | 15' | |
Domen Kranjc (ag) | 4 : 6 | 17' | |
Kenan Džuzdanovič | 4 : 7 | 18' | |
Kenan Džuzdanovič | 4 : 8 | 20' | |
Kenan Džuzdanovič | 4 : 10 | 21' | |
Patrick Lavrenčič | 4 : 9 | 21' |
Dogodki |
---|
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 3 | KIX Ajdovščina |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
ŠD Extrem | 4 : 10 | KIX Ajdovščina |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0 : 0 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Temte | 12 | 29 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 12 | 26 | |
3 | KIX Ajdovščina | 12 | 22 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 12 | 15 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12 | 13 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 12 | |
7 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 12 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Betim Čadraki | 13 |
2. | Gašper Centa | 12 |
3. | Tjan Weisbacher | 11 |
4. | Tilen Lavrič | 10 |
Kenan Džuzdanovič | 10 | |
NIk Kodelja | 10 | |
Jan Zaveljcina | 10 | |
Nik Puher | 10 | |
9. | Val Pucelj Pirnat | 9 |
Matevž Oražem | 9 | |
11. | Nihat Bajramovski | 8 |
Liam Marsetič | 8 | |
Goran Milanović | 8 | |
14. | Jakob Šinkovec | 7 |
Nolan Birsa | 7 | |
16. | Enej Kete Praček | 6 |
Maks Mustar | 6 | |
Nace Volarič | 6 | |
Nas Resnik | 6 | |
Vedad Begić | 6 |