Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Marković Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
2 | Pavle Siječo | K |
3 | Žak Anžič | |
4 | Tomas Jakoš | |
5 | Ander Larranaga Gomez | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Jan Mesec | |
9 | Din Zulić | |
10 | Žan Hudin | |
11 | Anže Medle | |
13 | Jan Ambrož | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gaber Janez Glavan | V |
14 | Rijad Jevrić | |
16 | Jan Potočar | |
17 | Maj Božič | |
18 | Miroslav Grbić | |
19 | Domen Držek | |
21 | Žiga Rep |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Slak | V |
6 | Tadej Stanonik | |
7 | Viler Jović | |
8 | Bine Bernik | |
9 | Urban Tavčar | |
14 | Marko Šajn | |
20 | Sandi Hirkić | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
28 | Maximilian Milošević | |
40 | Dejan Smeh | |
77 | Nermin Beganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Domen Kotar | |
11 | Max Hari Vajda | |
13 | Haris Maksimovič | |
15 | Andraž Rant | |
18 | Luka Janežič | |
22 | Jure Korent Vodnik |
Trener |
---|
Luka Vrhovnik |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nermin Beganović (11m) | 0 : 1 | 44' | |
Nermin Beganović (11m) | 0 : 2 | 47' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Hudin | 32' | |||
Jan Ambrož | 45' | |||
Grbić / Hudin | 46' | |||
Jure Žitko | 74' | |||
Korent Vodnik / Beganović | 80' | |||
Tomas Jakoš | 87' | |||
Maximilian Milošević | 88' | |||
Rant / Milošević | 91' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 3 : 6 | Adria |
Slovan | 0 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Postojna | 1 : 3 | Fama Vipava |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |