Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
4 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
7 | Armin Pašić | |
10 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
13 | Matevž Nunar | |
14 | Žan Rozman-Močnik | |
18 | Dragan Ovčina | |
19 | Matic Pavlič | |
20 | Ladislav Stanko | |
24 | Petar Stojnić | |
30 | Momir Bojić | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aleš Oštir | V |
5 | Kostja Horvat | |
8 | Jure Zukanovič | |
17 | Bojan Marinković | |
21 | Arif Ziberi | |
22 | Emre Bajrović | |
23 | Simon Čarman Djuran |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Miha Kačar | K |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
7 | Luka Hvasti | |
8 | Anis Đuzić | |
9 | Anej Kmetič | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Denis Adrovič | |
19 | Rok Jamšek | |
22 | Kristian Rozman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Maks Židan | V |
6 | Luka Šink | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | |
17 | Mateo Klarić | |
18 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
21 | Gašper Fende | |
55 | Darko Djukić |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Armin Pašić | 1 : 0 | 38' | |
Anej Kmetič | 1 : 1 | 55' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 2 : 1 | 77' | |
Anej Kmetič | 2 : 2 | 84' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 3 : 2 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ladislav Stanko | 37' | |||
Fende / Jamšek | 46' | |||
Kristjan Sredojević | 54' | |||
Gašper Fende | 60' | |||
Luka Hvasti | 65' | |||
Čarman Djuran / Sredojević | 77' | |||
Šink / Markič | 82' | |||
Djukić / Adrovič | 82' | |||
Armin Pašić | 84' | |||
Horvat / Stanko | 87' | |||
Nejc Ambrožič | 88' | |||
Marinković / Pašić | 90' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 3 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 1 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Fama Vipava |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 1 | Adria |
Slovan | 3 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Brda | 0 : 4 | TKK Tolmin |
Postojna | 0 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |