Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Postojna | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enej Mandalenič | V |
3 | Blažo Radovanović | |
4 | Vladislav Friesen | |
7 | Fisnik Uzeiri | K |
8 | Seven Roclydeo Misiedjan | |
9 | Danijel Vukajlović | |
10 | Andraž Šabec | |
18 | Filippo Francesco Basile | |
20 | Žiga Rep | |
21 | Romario Cekaj | |
22 | Antonio Marchese | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Ahčan | V |
5 | Dennis Monreale | |
15 | Miha Ferjančič | |
17 | Uroš Kristan | |
19 | Gal Modic |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
4 | Rene Kogoi | |
5 | Luka Polanc | |
6 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
8 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
10 | Fils Wembolowa Yangala | |
17 | Erik Pavletič | |
18 | Matija Pušnar | |
20 | Boštjan Klepac | |
21 | Vili Komel | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Soban | V |
2 | Diego Japić | |
15 | Nik Bučinel |
Trener |
---|
Stojan Kravos |
Trener |
---|
Igor Zobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Fils Wembolowa Yangala | 0 : 1 | 17' | |
Grance Shimba Olamba | 0 : 2 | 38' | |
Filippo Francesco Basile | 1 : 2 | 53' | |
Vladislav Friesen | 2 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vladislav Friesen | 16' | |||
Blažo Radovanović | 20' | |||
Vili Komel | 41' | |||
Danijel Vukajlović | 41' | |||
Ferjančič / Marchese | 46' | |||
Romario Cekaj | 56' | |||
Monreale / Basile | 60' | |||
Kristan / Rep | 68' | |||
Fisnik Uzeiri | 69' | |||
Bučinel / Benedetič | 79' | |||
Žiga Ahčan | 85' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Slovan | 1 : 3 | Eksist Žiri |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brda | 0 : 3 | Fama Vipava |
Postojna | 2 : 2 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |