Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
5 | Darko Djukić | |
7 | Luka Hvasti | |
8 | Anis Đuzić | |
9 | Anej Kmetič | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Denis Adrovič | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Luka Šink | |
16 | Matevž Jamnik | |
17 | Mateo Klarić | |
18 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
19 | Rok Jamšek | |
20 | Gašper Fende | |
21 | Ladislav Stanko |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Reiner | V |
4 | Anže Oblak | |
6 | Tadej Stanonik | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
10 | Sandi Hirkić | |
11 | Aleks Šmitran | |
14 | Urban Tavčar | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
16 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
17 | Andraž Rant | |
45 | Nermin Beganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Tilen Avguštin | |
8 | Janez Marinko | |
9 | Max Hari Vajda | |
13 | Dejan Smeh | |
18 | Zoran Obrenovič | |
19 | Maks Lebar |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Hvasti | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Samo Kokalj (11m) | 2 : 0 | 6' | |
Kristian Rozman | 3 : 0 | 21' | |
Samo Kokalj | 4 : 0 | 32' | |
Gašper Repnik | 5 : 0 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Dolenc | 6' | |||
Luka Hvasti | 33' | |||
Lebar / Beganović | 46' | |||
Marinko / Tavčar | 46' | |||
Avguštin / Dolenc | 46' | |||
Resanovič Kvas / Kokalj | 46' | |||
Klarić / Djukić | 46' | |||
Šink / Markič | 46' | |||
Jamnik / Rozman | 46' | |||
Stanko / Kmetič | 46' | |||
Mateo Klarić | 47' | |||
Obrenovič / Oblak | 55' | |||
Hari Vajda / Rant | 55' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Slovan | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 4 | Elta Izola |
Brda | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Postojna | 4 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |