Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
2 | Matic Kustrin | |
3 | Damjan Jovanović | |
4 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
6 | Gašper Trdan | |
7 | Val Zaletel Černoš | |
8 | Adam Zagorec | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Tilen Ivanović | |
19 | Darko Zec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Tomaž Kepic | |
15 | Igor Džunov | |
16 | Jan Mušič | |
17 | Din Zulić | |
18 | Din Gutić | |
20 | Jaka Corn |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Babnik | V |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
5 | Darko Djukić | |
8 | Boštjan Varl | |
9 | Luka Hvasti | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | K |
20 | Gašper Fende | |
21 | Ladislav Stanko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
2 | Miha Kačar | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
13 | Rok Jamšek | |
17 | Mateo Klarić | |
19 | Jakob Resman |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dejan Djermanović | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Luka Hvasti | 1 : 1 | 45' | |
Gašper Trdan | 2 : 1 | 81' | |
Rok Jamšek (ag) | 3 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašper Trdan | 35' | |||
Luka Markič | 41' | |||
Šink / Varl | 46' | |||
Kačar / Djukić | 46' | |||
Matic Kustrin | 46' | |||
Kepic / Zaletel Černoš | 57' | |||
Jamšek / Markič | 59' | |||
Gašper Repnik | 64' | |||
Mušič / Ivanović | 74' | |||
Tilen Ivanović | 74' | |||
Gutić / Zagorec | 80' | |||
Džunov / Jovanović | 80' | |||
Resman / Hvasti | 80' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Zagorje | 0 : 4 | Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 1 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Adria | 0 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |