Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Majhen Matija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zebec Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Jurij Požrl | |
4 | Chris Pletikos | K |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Žiga Opara | |
9 | Jaka Štromajer | |
10 | Tomaž Rodica | |
13 | Matija Kalizan | |
17 | Amir Čavalić | |
20 | Abel Pucer | |
27 | Damir Hadžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Goran Lalić | V |
3 | Aleksander Maslić | |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
16 | Aleks Hudobreznik | |
19 | Mark Klarić | |
23 | Lucas Mingotti | |
30 | Scott Vašl |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | K V |
3 | Matija Šuligoj | |
4 | Adrián González Briones | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
9 | Tilen Leban | |
10 | Žan Nešić | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
20 | Erik Krečič | |
22 | Jure Kandare | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Rupnik | V |
2 | Elias Šraj | |
11 | Luka Bajc | |
13 | Klemen Sluga | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
17 | Davor Pejakić | |
18 | Gregor Adamič |
Trener |
---|
Vlado Badžim |
Trener |
---|
David Kompara |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hudobreznik / Štromajer | 58' | |||
Andrej Lukač | 60' | |||
Bajc / Leban | 65' | |||
Matija Šuligoj | 66' | |||
Maslić / Pletikos | 68' | |||
Jurij Požrl | 71' | |||
Sluga / Nešić | 75' | |||
Abel Pucer | 75' | |||
Damir Hadžić | 76' | |||
Luka Bajc | 81' | |||
Mingotti / Kalizan | 82' | |||
Jurij Požrl | 86' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
TKK Tolmin | 6 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Adria | 2 : 5 | Žiri |
Elta Izola | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 0 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |