Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Kočica Jernej Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidali Žarko |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
4 | Klemen Umek | |
5 | Jan Pečenko | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
11 | Matej Žižmond | |
14 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
15 | Giacomo Sirach | |
17 | Vili Komel | |
21 | Blaž Semolič | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Kofol | V |
3 | David Zavadlav | |
7 | Ambrož Klančič | |
9 | Miha Torkar | |
16 | Angel Stratorski | |
19 | Luka Černe | |
20 | Boštjan Klepac |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | K V |
3 | Matija Šuligoj | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
8 | Miha Trošt | |
13 | Enej Kodelja | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
17 | Branko Tutuš | |
18 | Žan Nešić | |
19 | Aljoša Peršič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Davor Pejakić | V |
2 | Nejc Vidmar | |
4 | Adrián González Briones | |
10 | Erik Krečič | |
11 | Luka Bajc | |
15 | Jernej Štolfa | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Trener |
---|
David Kompara |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrej Lukač | 0 : 1 | 76' | |
Matej Žižmond | 1 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Nešić | 31' | |||
Alen Keranović | 57' | |||
Bajc / Tutuš | 59' | |||
Klemen Umek | 68' | |||
Klepac / Semolič | 70' | |||
Černe / Masten | 82' | |||
Torkar / Komel | 82' | |||
Matej Žižmond | 87' | |||
Klančič / Žižmond | 89' | |||
Zavadlav / Shimba Olamba | 89' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Elta Izola | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Zagorje | 1 : 9 | Sava Kranj |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Žiri | 1 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Ilirija 1911 | 6 : 0 | Postojna |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |