Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kos Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Rakovič | V |
3 | Domen Kunc | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
6 | Tim Kovačič | |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
8 | Anže Kavčič | |
9 | Jaka Bric Krolnik | K |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
15 | Rok Domijan | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
17 | Jan Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
2 | Nejc Rupnik | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
13 | Benjamin Brence | |
14 | Lovro Košir | |
18 | Dejan Perić |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Patljak | K V |
2 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
3 | Maks Fister | |
5 | Matic Bertoncelj | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
7 | Milan Petković | |
8 | Miha Rozman | |
9 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
10 | Nal Strajnar | |
11 | Jakob Lužar | |
13 | Luka Škrlep | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Gašper Lavtar | |
14 | Jaka Dermastja | |
15 | Žan Černivec | |
16 | Matej Pernuš |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Jožef |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alexander Stožinič | 1 : 0 | 25' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Domen Kunc | 18' | |||
Jakob Lužar | 37' | |||
Dermastja / Fister | 46' | |||
Šifrar / Lapanja | 46' | |||
Matic Bertoncelj | 58' | |||
Nejc Jaka Čemažar | 61' | |||
Černivec / Strajnar | 64' | |||
Rupnik / Kunc | 69' | |||
Alexander Stožinič | 70' | |||
Lavtar / Rozman | 77' | |||
Nal Strajnar | 81' | |||
Jaka Bric Krolnik | 91' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Elta Izola | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Zagorje | 1 : 9 | Sava Kranj |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Žiri | 1 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Ilirija 1911 | 6 : 0 | Postojna |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |