Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidmar Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
2 | Miha Kačar | K |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
5 | Darko Djukić | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
8 | Boštjan Varl | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | |
16 | Jure Novak | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
21 | Ladislav Stanko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
7 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
9 | Luka Hvasti | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | |
19 | Jakob Resman | |
20 | Gašper Fende |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Povirk | V |
5 | Blaž Dobnikar | |
6 | Tadej Stanonik | K |
7 | Viler Jović | |
8 | Luka Bobnar | |
9 | Sandi Hirkić | |
10 | Hasan Ljubijankić | |
11 | Matija Nosan | |
16 | Blaž Poljanec | |
19 | Janez Marinko | |
45 | Nermin Beganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Josip Matanovič | |
13 | Aleks Šmitran | |
13 | Luka Novak | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
17 | Matic Volčič | |
18 | Maks Lebar |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ervin Jogić | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Blaž Dobnikar | 1 : 1 | 7' | |
Miha Kačar (ag) | 1 : 2 | 10' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Šink | 41' | |||
Kukavica / Novak | 46' | |||
Hvasti / Šink | 46' | |||
Volčič / Dobnikar | 61' | |||
Markič / Varl | 61' | |||
Matanovič / Marinko | 65' | |||
Janez Marinko | 66' | |||
Miha Kačar | 70' | |||
Šmitran / Beganović | 83' | |||
Dolenc / Hirkić | 83' | |||
Anže Povirk | 85' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Elta Izola | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Zagorje | 1 : 9 | Sava Kranj |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Žiri | 1 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Ilirija 1911 | 6 : 0 | Postojna |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |