Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Danijel Štikovac | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
4 | Tomaž Nahtigal | |
5 | Kristijan Šmid | |
7 | Tilen Mlinar | K |
9 | Žan Zupančič | |
10 | Matija Kranjc | |
11 | Simon Zupančič | |
14 | Samir Smajlović | |
15 | Matic Zupanc | |
16 | Matija Kosmač | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rene Zakonšek | V |
3 | Luka Resnik | |
8 | Luka Šink Kos | |
13 | Muhizin Mehmedović | |
18 | Benjamin Menard |
Postojna | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Danijel Starčić | K V |
4 | Vladislav Friesen | |
5 | David Ayodeji Afolabi | |
7 | Nassim Lassoued | |
8 | Adis Agić | |
11 | Darren Ram Appanah | |
14 | Steve Jason Njemane Tanga | |
15 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
17 | Alen Agić | |
19 | David Darmanović | |
21 | Romario Cekaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Šime Žilić | V |
3 | Giuseppe Daniele Santangelo | |
6 | Tim Snoj | |
9 | Simon Abutu Oduh | |
16 | Andrea Nicotra | |
22 | Mark Bratina |
Trener |
---|
Anton Škofca |
Trener |
---|
Salvatore Bianchetti |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Romario Cekaj | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Adis Agić | 0 : 2 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Darmanović | 15' | |||
Tilen Mlinar | 31' | |||
Oduh / Appanah | 51' | |||
David Ayodeji Afolabi | 58' | |||
Resnik / Kranjc | 63' | |||
Nicotra / Lassoued | 67' | |||
Mehmedović / Mlinar | 69' | |||
Matija Kosmač | 69' | |||
Šink Kos / Nahtigal | 70' | |||
Santangelo / Agić | 78' | |||
Giuseppe Daniele Santangelo | 87' | |||
Simon Zupančič | 90' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 5 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Zagorje | 0 : 2 | Postojna |
Žiri | 2 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | 3 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |